hm!

eh naj! ngapain coba pake acara nangis-nangisan segala?

tadi pagi udah makan es krim.. tadi sore juga.. tadi malem juga..

harusnya udah bisa nahan air mata yang mau keluar..

tapi kok tetep keluar juga??

 

udah lah.

alasan nangisnya udah terlalu klasik.

gak ada juga yang mau dengerin kenapa kamu nangis.

 

cukup ya naj.

nanti juga ada penjelasannya kok.

 

diakhir mungkin.

 

oke, nite..

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s